Real Estate Professional Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Services
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • The Real Deal Podcast
  • Home Services
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
607.4K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 3301 S GOLDFIELD Road #2102, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
    2 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt
    1/54 54
    $120,000 $124,000 3.2%

    3301 S GOLDFIELD Road #2102, Apache Junction, AZ 85119

    Listed by Ryan Hatcher of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 22838 S Legends Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,107 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $540,000 $539,995

    22838 S Legends Road, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Nicholas Staffieri of My Home Group Real Estate

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 492 E Greenback Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140
    4 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $577,500 $509,990 13.2%

    492 E Greenback Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85140

    Listed by Chad Fuller of K. Hovnanian Great Western Homes, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2445 E FLINTLOCK Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    3 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $550,000 $539,900 1.9%

    2445 E FLINTLOCK Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Listed by Rene C Evans of HomeSmart Lifestyles

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 832 E STOTTLER Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,002 SqFt
    1/68 68
    $445,000 $450,000 1.1%

    832 E STOTTLER Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Ryan Hatcher of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11620 E WINDSOR Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,958 SqFt
    $1,175,000 $1,200,000 2.1%

    11620 E WINDSOR Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    Listed by Ryan Hatcher of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 6533 N 7TH Avenue #17, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    3 Beds2 Baths1,761 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $415,000 $415,000

    6533 N 7TH Avenue #17, Phoenix, AZ 85013

    Listed by Ryan Hatcher of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4344 E SILO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    4 Beds3 Baths2,376 SqFt
    1/83 83
    $705,000 $715,000 1.4%

    4344 E SILO Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    Listed by Ryan Hatcher of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11564 E WINDSOR Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    4 Beds3 Baths3,315 SqFt
    1/118 118
    $1,250,000 $1,270,000 1.6%

    11564 E WINDSOR Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    Listed by Ryan Hatcher of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4532 E INDIGO Street, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    2 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $420,000 $425,000 1.2%

    4532 E INDIGO Street, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Listed by Ryan Hatcher of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 35954 W CARTEGNA Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138
    4 Beds3 Baths3,332 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $439,900 $444,900 1.1%

    35954 W CARTEGNA Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138

    Listed by Jacqueline Shaffer of OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11038 E UTOPIA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,123 SqFt
    1/68 68
    $565,000 $565,000

    11038 E UTOPIA Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Ryan Hatcher of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3544 E LEXINGTON Court, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    4 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $577,000 $599,900 3.8%

    3544 E LEXINGTON Court, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    Listed by Kenny Klaus of Real Broker

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3375 W STRADLING Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
    3 Beds1,560 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $380,000 $380,000

    3375 W STRADLING Avenue, Apache Junction, AZ 85120

    Listed by Kathy O'Neal of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3488 N LADY LAKE Lane, Casa Grande, AZ 85122
    4 Beds3,593 SqFt
    1/117 117
    $435,000 $435,000

    3488 N LADY LAKE Lane, Casa Grande, AZ 85122

    Listed by Ryan Hatcher of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 7736 W Mockingbird Way, Florence, AZ 85132
    2 Beds2,474 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $482,990 $499,990 3.4%

    7736 W Mockingbird Way, Florence, AZ 85132

    Listed by Albert Kingsbury of PCD Realty, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 11342 E QUEENSBOROUGH Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
    3 Beds1,225 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $400,000 $409,900 2.4%

    11342 E QUEENSBOROUGH Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212

    Listed by Denis Tetreault of Main Street Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2950 E DUBLIN Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    3 Beds2,159 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $550,000 $550,000

    2950 E DUBLIN Street, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Listed by Lorraine A. Moller of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3274 E ISAIAH Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298
    4 Beds2,410 SqFt
    1/126 126
    $720,000 $700,000 2.9%

    3274 E ISAIAH Court, Gilbert, AZ 85298

    Listed by Ryan Hatcher of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 4189 E SANDY Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297
    3 Beds1,727 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $510,000 $515,000 1.0%

    4189 E SANDY Way, Gilbert, AZ 85297

    Listed by Janine M. Igliane of Keller Williams Integrity

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 2727 S EQUESTRIAN Drive #103, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    3 Beds1,368 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $400,000 $400,000

    2727 S EQUESTRIAN Drive #103, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Listed by Arthur Thompson of Momentum Brokers LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 142 W HAWK Way, Chandler, AZ 85286
    3 Beds1,979 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $645,000 $660,000 2.3%

    142 W HAWK Way, Chandler, AZ 85286

    Listed by Lydia Maranville of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 22884 E LORDS Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,111 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $629,990 $629,990

    22884 E LORDS Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142

    Listed by Danny Kallay of Compass

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 3255 E MILKY Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    3 Beds2,711 SqFt
    1/98 98
    $638,000 $625,000 2.1%

    3255 E MILKY Way, Gilbert, AZ 85295

    Listed by Ryan Hatcher of Keller Williams Integrity First

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Red_KW_Gray_KWIF_White_Background
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      The Real Deal Podcast
      Home Services
The Home Selling Team

Ryan Hatcher Lic# SA676661000

+1(660) 341-6688 rhatcher@kw.com

4365 E Pecos Rd # 133, Gilbert, AZ, 85295

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Red_KW_Gray_KWIF_White_Background
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Services
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials